skygo Erste Liga 2016/17 |
|
|
1 |
|
Freitag, 22.07. 18:30 |
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Freitag, 29.07. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Freitag, 05.08. 20:30 |
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Freitag, 12.08. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
SC Wiener Neustadt |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Dienstag, 16.08. 18:30 |
|
Kapfenberger SV |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Freitag, 19.08. 18:30 |
|
LASKL |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Freitag, 26.08. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
SV Horn |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Freitag, 09.09. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
FC Liefering |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Montag, 12.09. 18:30 |
|
SC Austria Lustenau |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Freitag, 16.09. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
FC Blau Weiss Linz |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Freitag, 23.09. 18:30 |
|
Floridsdorfer AC |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Freitag, 30.09. 20:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Freitag, 14.10. 18:30 |
|
SC Wiener Neustadt |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Dienstag, 18.10. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
Kapfenberger SV |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Freitag, 21.10. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
LASKL |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Dienstag, 01.11. 18:30 |
|
SV Horn |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Freitag, 04.11. 18:30 |
|
FC Liefering |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Freitag, 18.11. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
SC Austria Lustenau |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Freitag, 25.11. 18:30 |
|
FC Blau Weiss Linz |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Freitag, 02.12. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
Floridsdorfer AC |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Freitag, 24.02. 18:30 |
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Freitag, 03.03. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
SC Wiener Neustadt |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Freitag, 10.03. 18:30 |
|
Kapfenberger SV |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Dienstag, 14.03. 18:30 |
|
LASKL |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
Freitag, 17.03. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
SV Horn |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Freitag, 31.03. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
FC Liefering |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Freitag, 07.04. 20:30 |
|
SC Austria Lustenau |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Freitag, 14.04. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
FC Blau Weiss Linz |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Dienstag, 18.04. 18:30 |
|
Floridsdorfer AC |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
30 |
|
Freitag, 21.04. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Freitag, 28.04. 20:30 |
|
SC Wiener Neustadt |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Dienstag, 02.05. 18:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
Kapfenberger SV |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
33 |
|
Freitag, 05.05. 20:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
LASKL |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Freitag, 12.05. 18:30 |
|
SV Horn |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
35 |
|
Freitag, 19.05. 19:30 |
|
FC Liefering |
- |
WSG Wattens |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Freitag, 26.05. 19:30 |
|
WSG Wattens |
- |
SC Austria Lustenau |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|